Trophy Fishsim - standings


NOTE : This page is under construction, the points shown are for the new system

Pos123456789=11121314151617===========2930=32333435363738=40=42434445464748495051=5354=565758=60=626364656667686970717273747576777879808182838485=87888990919293949596979899=101102103104105106107108109110111112113114115116117118119120121122123124125126127128129130131132133134135136137138139140141142=144145146147148149150151152153154155156157=159160161162=164165166167168169170=172173=175176=178179180181182=184=186=188=190191192=194195=197198199200201202=204=206=208209210211==214=216=218219=221222223224==227=====233234=236===240=242243==246=248======255==258=260==263=====269=271
NameP1P2P3P4P5Points
guncha40_lv1281271271241231244
Man who will destroy Guncha1261201201191181219
Natalino1241201201201191208
ladadar cz1201201161161151185
krowka1958 pl1231201181151061138
heniek1191181181141081119
Raduz CZ1151071051051051086
Carpy1201131131071061084
zbyszek1141121121051051078
Andrew_PL1131101091051051078
Valerius_Yes1241051051051051069
Bane1101051051051051063
rychu201141051051051051059
dabel1121051051051051057
roysdad1091051051051051054
MeHow_PL1061051051051051051
myszor6661051051051051051050
turbo1051051051051051050
wilen1051051051051051050
Delboy1051051051051051050
MARYS PL1051051051051051050
mietek.pl1051051051051051050
Zoltan1051051051051051050
grinev_ru1051051051051051050
DARO1051051051051051050
Mariusz Was1051051051051051050
Invictus1051051051051051050
JARSO.PL1051051051051051050
marwas631051051051051051045
benio751051051051001001035
niki1051051051051001035
THE SPECIAL ONE (GB)1051051051001001030
MIREK 331051051001001001025
jozio105105100100961017
The Poacher1051051051001001013
thepoacher105100100100931005
rumcajs 1105105100100931003
0ZZER(UK)10510510010085998
SteFirmy105105100100100998
pikimot_ru105100100100100995
Bertik 0071051001009998995
marek m10510010010093977
rumcajs5510010010010091969
Poacher10097908685962
Bertik00710510510510087959
vaso_ru100100908887929
phillthefish10592919185924
kris8988888585911
ASIA100100908585904
vitra10088878686900
Chris1051051009080889
CLIVE10595818076889
rulerus10510510010075887
NETTEN10090878580871
Wim10093898685871
Wojtas1051051008562866
BOLO1001001009087848
martin100100838080834
RONALDO PREESALL GB8585858383834
Kevinj98781818080826
Mick10083828175826
Sanczoss_7910085848170818
AthosCZ8583787575814
Dont Rob the Machina10580806666807
Andrew10083837575804
rumcajs19387727166801
damian8578767676796
Ludwiczek10080757057775
fana88181776963765
Kostichini_ru9383756963763
sirfishalot8683766360761
john nighthawk10571666357747
kevin astley105100716962745
Puchacz9291757370743
wuppereumel8880716664741
Dean10580776762739
wojtek9087805040716
JEZZ PREESALL GB7270666460714
Matievu8077625045701
LAWMAKER2007569636361699
Fischkopp8381707050692
sz7_ru6866666662685
blondak CZ7572666158683
tomthetroutmaster9073705753680
beerandcurry8376636260665
Black Knight8366626054665
OOBBI9270676455664
olegkot8380626057638
dazza105100939390636
Vlatibor_ru7571605050630
marek7066605050626
calib10060605753624
monia10566505050613
CHIKA by8075605850609
colin waller7069686255604
Wayne B10585575115600
Fronkov Viller6262605857597
Bertik OO78455424233573
marek m5550412523557
Weis [RS]8882772622557
Stan4d .CZ10087524225547
Fronkov7166626250505
colin.c7557574542504
GRAJEWO_POL5548454537500
SeraSan6154534240482
Jake6152504643478
koshkin_ua9481776346461
IVAHA6055504033433
oczkos199010590818075431
rus58_ru6846433731419
mikey5046363628398
TrefwoordPunk7054503714389
Helena6666575033387
Rob Dunblane6640363123382
ryba12_pl9175715836375
mudpie6054413623365
Mattia6650332521354
klasa_pol10085776625353
kurp7842403525346
RobDunblane5744413716337
Homer_ru5740282827333
krowka1958_pl1059375570330
Barusin4233252522322
carpe1009462600316
GBR_GBR105105552121307
dantman2825201614304
PILIP_ua10010050440294
Aaron4745252015287
BlackReven6033313125284
Dippy Doo5027252016278
Joolian836965560273
Spreedevil4422212018270
DamszePL403833105266
woody69584330187261
Keith5522211716259
Krzysztof7862282715252
kelvin7666553113241
DabelCZ927550200237
dorffunk4140332310227
Zeiser756657130211
Peter Acko50201886203
micka2520191414199
James W3023211512199
Oliver105563300194
wojtas_pl90821800190
KSIENDZU4233331610187
zbojmac91662500182
alberto372016127179
Yasen 504033332812162
Klamer_Pl8576000161
Weiss [RS]83403700160
PM UK5033332012148
TheJohnyCZ81301676140
Bushman404031250136
ufoo62512200135
radoss653322120132
Dave-uk302521135129
Diego504213135129
Tibi378776128
KennyKenJnr7550000125
Lucaschevy503020129121
James432020105120
Rob Machina503316129120
Bry5018121110115
tofik817737000114
diego6514121177112
LukeGrego60411000111
Kiriakos50421160109
Blanco5840700105
Marcin.pl1010000101
Alan Thompson372514127101
kornel1816157598
Val_Yes96000096
carpcatcher4036200096
Protest593000089
ADRIAN JOHN GB453760088
ALEX_45_ORP4026220088
Krystyn CZ81000081
MIRON 3380000080
orion_pl601800078
Ian Sebastian3330140077
BG501590074
Roy413300074
ZotDot462500071
kiklop71000071
Nick462300069
Jas3029100069
krowka1958pl65000065
paradiddle309382700065
Rickster302380061
BenBen2820110059
rob332500058
PSM302080058
Krzysiu2312116052
Tink351500050
Willy Waggler50000050
AlieRoo381100049
ZOLIKA272000047
Mike.CZ37900046
luki44000044
S.Cosgrove37600043
wolly35500040
POLISH ARE CHEATS40000040
Rumokatolik171255039
Artur_xD23970039
albe30800038
fishmate1612100038
Sebastian1512100037
Mickle197528800036
stocki25900034
CHEATING POLISH FISHERMEN33000033
King hammer33000033
BLOND CZ26700033
DIXON24800032
spike2k8181400032
SUM PL31000031
nathan31000031
JARSO PL30000030
toxan_ua28000028
Andy99h28000028
ELIZA27000027
pzw marcin26000026
guncha40 lv121100023
Arteezy18400022
pl16600022
radek9610750022
Ikarus cz20000020
Kingzz20000020
Jeorge Ramsbottom20000020
RYCHU 20.PL20000020
ANETKA KOKIETKA20000020
Wuppereumel_DE20000020
wentkasz10900019
nino11600017
ROCKY17000017
Trevor Drake16000016
Martin H16000016
FUCK THE POLISH CHEATS ON FISH16000016
MARYS16000016
michuuuu8700015
bundy15000015
Chunglee14000014
rybaPL13000013
extractorfan13000013
ladadar.cz13000013
LordZaraxCZ12000012
Barusin_ru12000012
Modest10000010
BRITISH BULL DOG DAVE10000010
MASTER FISH10000010
cliff6400010
Hades PL10000010
Dale10000010
grafi_tg10000010
Pippoterminator900009
czlowiek900009
Neil900009
POLISH ASSWIPE CHEATS800008
catch carp English Moron800008
Wojtas_gay700007
mark700007
j fishmaster700007
match600006
Ace600006
Cabadaj600006
SwisteX600006
MIEK33600006
Lucas Scotto600006
maverick500005
guncha lv500005
PABLO300003

FS3 Options :