Trophy Fishsim - standings


NOTE : This page is under construction, the points shown are for the new system

Pos123456789101112=14=1617181920212223====================44454647==50515253545556575859=61626364656667=697071727374757677787980=828384858687888990919293949596979899100101102103104105106107108109110111112113114115116117118119120121=123=125126127128129130131132133134135136137138139140141142143144145146147148149150151152153154155156157158159160161162163164165166167168169170171172=174175176177=179180181182183184185186187188189190=192193194195196=198199200201202203=205206=208209=211212213=215=217=219220=222=224=226=228229==232233234=236237=239===243244245246247248249250=252=254255256257===261==264=266267=269=271272273274==277=====283284=286===290291292=294=296297======304==307=309==312=====318=320
NameP1P2P3P4P5Points
ladadar cz1471401351281271340
Natalino1341331291281261304
krowka1958 pl1381311281231201250
Man who will destroy Guncha1341321261201201248
guncha40_lv1281271271241231244
heniek1351191181181141196
WACHA pl1221191191161081193
Dont Rob the Machina1261151051051051095
Carpy1201131131071061092
Raduz CZ1151071051051051086
Lockdown Dangler1201201051051051080
zbyszek1141121121051051078
Andrew_PL1131101091051051078
ST George1201171051051051077
dazza1201171051051051077
Valerius_Yes1241051051051051069
rychu201141131051051051067
Shrewsbury Town1201051051051051065
Bane1101051051051051063
dabel1121051051051051057
roysdad1091051051051051054
MeHow_PL1061051051051051051
Vlad1051051051051051050
Bertik0071051051051051051050
Zoltan1051051051051051050
turbo1051051051051051050
grinev_ru1051051051051051050
MIREK 331051051051051051050
Mariusz Was1051051051051051050
benio751051051051051051050
Delboy1051051051051051050
pikimot_ru1051051051051051050
Chris1051051051051051050
wilen1051051051051051050
olegkot1051051051051051050
Bertik 0071051051051051051050
neposeda_israil1051051051051051050
Invictus1051051051051051050
DARO1051051051051051050
JARSO.PL1051051051051051050
myszor6661051051051051051050
MARYS PL1051051051051051050
mietek.pl1051051051051051050
marwas631051051051051051045
niki1051051051051001035
THE SPECIAL ONE (GB)1051051051001001030
SteFirmy1051051051001001025
monia1051051051001001025
sirfishalot1051001001001001025
SATAN 999105105105105801020
RONALDO PREESALL GB105105105100881018
jozio105105100100961017
The Poacher1051051051001001013
thepoacher105100100100931005
rumcajs 1105105100100931003
rumcajs551001001001001001000
0ZZER(UK)10510510010085998
dantman10510510010088996
CLIVE10510510510595980
Jumbo10510510510087980
marek m10510010010093977
vitra10510010010088971
Poacher10097908685962
SeraSan105105888583949
Igor10510510510080948
Willy Waggler1051001008883944
vaso_ru100100908887929
phillthefish10592919190929
NETTEN100100908785919
beerandcurry105100838077918
kris8988888585911
ASIA100100908585904
szczenki 21 pl1051051009080902
rulerus10510510010075887
Wim10093898685871
Wojtas1051051008562866
Hodgey10090858177856
BOLO1001001009087848
martin100100838080834
Mick10083828175826
Kevinj98781818080826
Andrew10085838380824
wojtek9087838075819
Sanczoss_7910085848170818
AthosCZ8583787575814
myszor6610566666055802
rumcajs19387727166801
damian8578767676796
Fronkov8576757171795
Ludwiczek10080757057775
fana88181776963765
Kostichini_ru9383756963763
john nighthawk10571666357747
kevin astley105100716962745
Puchacz9291757370743
wuppereumel8880716664741
Dean10580776762739
Big Boy Borris UK10587755044722
JEZZ PREESALL GB7270666460714
Budvar 1210583807550713
ryba12_pl9175716658704
Matievu8077625045701
LAWMAKER2007569636361699
Fischkopp8381707050692
Black Knight8366666260690
tomthetroutmaster9073706057687
sz7_ru6866666662685
blondak CZ7572666158683
Lewton10566555050675
Peter Acko8771665756670
OOBBI9270676455664
Vlatibor_ru8375716050663
Bertik OO78584554242657
Soocker_Bra10585756650642
marek7066606050636
Krzysiu5045333333630
calib10060605753624
CHIKA by8075605850609
colin waller7069686255604
Wayne B10585575115600
Fronkov Viller6262605857597
oczkos199010590818075597
Weis [RS]8882772622557
marek m5550412523557
Stan4d .CZ10087524225547
grard g8057574242543
colin.c7557574542507
GRAJEWO_POL5548454537500
Jake6152504643478
michuuuu7566252525476
koshkin_ua9481776346461
ron5050505040444
Steve Collins8077614430435
IVAHA6055504033433
rus58_ru6846433731419
Other Pog105105574028415
Viy6650333325406
mikey5046363628398
TrefwoordPunk7054503714389
Helena6666575033387
Rob Dunblane6640363123382
tofik8110580807737379
mudpie6054413623365
Mattia6650332521354
klasa_pol10085776625353
kurp7842403525346
Foocker_BR105100332514341
RobDunblane5744413716337
Homer_ru5740282827333
krowka1958_pl1059375570330
BlackReven6033313125324
Barusin4233252522322
carpe1009462600316
Bert Hooker5037332520315
GBR_GBR105105552121307
micklemas5040403320299
PILIP_ua10010050440294
Aaron4745252015287
Dippy Doo5027252016278
Joolian836965560273
Spreedevil4422212018270
DamszePL403833105266
woody69584330187261
Keith5522211716259
Krzysztof7862282715252
kelvin7666553113241
DabelCZ927550200237
dorffunk4140332310227
ginjaninja1005050250225
Zeiser756657130211
Martin H605036169205
micka2520191414199
James W3023211512199
Oliver105563300194
wojtas_pl90821800190
KSIENDZU4233331610187
zbojmac91662500182
TheJohnyCZ81301676182
alberto372016127179
olej3083751600174
Yasen 504033332812162
Klamer_Pl8576000161
Weiss [RS]83403700160
PM UK5033332012148
CDC [RS]75422500142
Bushman404031250136
ufoo62512200135
nige503325250133
radoss653322120132
Diego504213135129
Dave-uk302521135129
Tibi378776128
KennyKenJnr7550000125
Marcin57331877122
Lucaschevy503020129121
James432020105120
Rob Machina503316129120
Bry5018121110115
diego6514121177112
LukeGrego60411000111
Kiriakos50421160109
Blanco5840700105
Marcin.pl1010000101
Alan Thompson372514127101
kornel1816157598
Val_Yes96000096
carpcatcher4036200096
Protest593000089
ALEX_45_ORP4026220088
ADRIAN JOHN GB453760088
rony5025110086
MickleB75503300083
Clarom33201414081
Krystyn CZ81000081
CDC _RS602000080
MIRON 3380000080
Colkat 1966502800078
orion_pl601800078
Ian Sebastian3330140077
SzTibi(HUN)502500075
Alf Garnet75000075
Roy413300074
BG501590074
ZotDot462500071
kiklop71000071
Jas3029100069
Nick462300069
fanatyk nokill422500067
paradiddle309382700065
krowka1958pl65000065
wolly352550065
Rickster302380061
BenBen2820110059
rob332500058
PSM302080058
Maniek_172816100054
Dale2516100051
Rafaz1980_ru331800051
Tink351500050
ronny50000050
Iain Vipond50000050
J R Hartley50000050
AlieRoo381100049
ZOLIKA272000047
Mike.CZ37900046
Wolfy GER(A)252000045
luki44000044
S.Cosgrove37600043
POLISH ARE CHEATS40000040
Rumokatolik171255039
Artur_xD23970039
fishmate1612100038
albe30800038
Sebastian1512100037
Mickle197528800036
stocki25900034
Foxyisgear33000033
BLOND CZ26700033
CHEATING POLISH FISHERMEN33000033
King hammer33000033
spike2k8181400032
AndreVV-Pl161600032
DIXON24800032
nathan31000031
SUM PL31000031
JARSO PL30000030
toxan_ua28000028
Andy99h28000028
extractorfan141300027
ELIZA27000027
pzw marcin26000026
MokryDzony25000025
guncha40 lv121100023
Arteezy18400022
pl16600022
radek9610750022
Jeorge Ramsbottom20000020
Wuppereumel_DE20000020
ANETKA KOKIETKA20000020
Kingzz20000020
Ikarus cz20000020
RYCHU 20.PL20000020
wentkasz10900019
nino11600017
ROCKY17000017
FUCK THE POLISH CHEATS ON FISH16000016
MARYS16000016
Trevor Drake16000016
Kingster16000016
bundy15000015
Chunglee14000014
rybaPL13000013
ladadar.cz13000013
Barusin_ru12000012
LordZaraxCZ12000012
WLAB11000011
brodaty6410000010
grafi_tg10000010
BRITISH BULL DOG DAVE10000010
MASTER FISH10000010
cliff6400010
Hades PL10000010
Modest10000010
czlowiek900009
Neil900009
Pippoterminator900009
POLISH ASSWIPE CHEATS800008
catch carp English Moron800008
Wojtas_gay700007
mark700007
j fishmaster700007
Cabadaj600006
Ace600006
match600006
MIEK33600006
SwisteX600006
Lucas Scotto600006
guncha lv500005
maverick500005
PABLO300003

FS3 Options :