Trophy Fishsim - standings


NOTE : This page is under construction, the points shown are for the new system

Pos123456789=11121314151617===========29=3132=3435363738394041424344=4647484950515253545556=58596061=63=656667686970717273747576777879808182838485868788899091=93949596979899100101=103104105106107108109110111112113114115116117118119120121122123124125126127128129130131132133134135136137138139140141142=144145146147148149150151152153154155156157158=160161162163=165166167168169170171=173174=176177=179=181182183184=186=188=190191=193194195=197198=200201202203204205=207=209=211212213214==217=219=221222=224225226227==230=====236237=239===243=245246==249=251======258==261=263==266=====272=274
NameP1P2P3P4P5Points
guncha40_lv1281271271241231244
Man who will destroy Guncha1321261201201191233
Natalino1241201201201191208
ladadar cz1271221201201161203
krowka1958 pl1231201181151061138
heniek1191181181141081124
Raduz CZ1151071051051051086
Carpy1201131131071061084
zbyszek1141121121051051078
Andrew_PL1131101091051051078
Valerius_Yes1241051051051051069
Bane1101051051051051063
rychu201141051051051051059
dabel1121051051051051057
roysdad1091051051051051054
MeHow_PL1061051051051051051
Mariusz Was1051051051051051050
mietek.pl1051051051051051050
DARO1051051051051051050
grinev_ru1051051051051051050
MARYS PL1051051051051051050
turbo1051051051051051050
Invictus1051051051051051050
wilen1051051051051051050
Zoltan1051051051051051050
myszor6661051051051051051050
JARSO.PL1051051051051051050
Delboy1051051051051051050
marwas631051051051051051045
benio751051051051051051045
niki1051051051051001035
Dont Rob the Machina1051051051051001030
THE SPECIAL ONE (GB)1051051051001001030
MIREK 331051051001001001025
SteFirmy1051051001001001020
jozio105105100100961017
The Poacher1051051051001001013
pikimot_ru1051001001001001009
thepoacher105100100100931005
rumcajs 1105105100100931003
0ZZER(UK)10510510010085998
Bertik 0071051001009998995
rumcajs55100100100100100987
Bertik007105105105105100977
marek m10510010010093977
sirfishalot1051001008685974
Poacher10097908685962
vaso_ru100100908887929
phillthefish10592919185924
kris8988888585911
vitra10088878686907
ASIA100100908585904
CLIVE10595818076902
Chris1051051009080889
rulerus10510510010075887
NETTEN10090878580871
Wim10093898685871
Wojtas1051051008562866
BOLO1001001009087848
beerandcurry10083807776836
RONALDO PREESALL GB8585858383834
martin100100838080834
Mick10083828175826
Kevinj98781818080826
Sanczoss_7910085848170818
AthosCZ8583787575814
Andrew10083837575804
rumcajs19387727166801
damian8578767676796
Ludwiczek10080757057775
fana88181776963765
Kostichini_ru9383756963763
Fronkov8576757171756
dantman8887836666749
john nighthawk10571666357747
kevin astley105100716962745
Puchacz9291757370743
wuppereumel8880716664741
Dean10580776762739
wojtek9087805040716
JEZZ PREESALL GB7270666460714
Matievu8077625045701
LAWMAKER2007569636361699
Fischkopp8381707050692
sz7_ru6866666662685
blondak CZ7572666158683
tomthetroutmaster9073705753680
Black Knight8366666260679
OOBBI9270676455664
olegkot8380626057638
marek7066606050636
dazza105100939390636
Vlatibor_ru7571605050630
calib10060605753624
monia10566505050613
CHIKA by8075605850609
colin waller7069686255604
Wayne B10585575115600
Fronkov Viller6262605857597
Bertik OO78455424233573
marek m5550412523557
Weis [RS]8882772622557
Stan4d .CZ10087524225547
colin.c7557574542504
GRAJEWO_POL5548454537500
SeraSan6154534240482
Jake6152504643478
koshkin_ua9481776346461
IVAHA6055504033433
oczkos199010590818075431
rus58_ru6846433731419
mikey5046363628398
TrefwoordPunk7054503714389
Helena6666575033387
Rob Dunblane6640363123382
ryba12_pl9175715836375
mudpie6054413623365
Mattia6650332521354
klasa_pol10085776625353
kurp7842403525346
RobDunblane5744413716337
Homer_ru5740282827333
krowka1958_pl1059375570330
Barusin4233252522322
carpe1009462600316
GBR_GBR105105552121307
PILIP_ua10010050440294
Aaron4745252015287
BlackReven6033313125284
Dippy Doo5027252016278
Joolian836965560273
Spreedevil4422212018270
DamszePL403833105266
woody69584330187261
Keith5522211716259
Krzysztof7862282715252
kelvin7666553113241
DabelCZ927550200237
dorffunk4140332310227
Zeiser756657130211
Peter Acko50201886203
micka2520191414199
James W3023211512199
Oliver105563300194
wojtas_pl90821800190
KSIENDZU4233331610187
zbojmac91662500182
alberto372016127179
olej3083751600174
Yasen 504033332812162
Klamer_Pl8576000161
Weiss [RS]83403700160
PM UK5033332012148
TheJohnyCZ81301676140
Bushman404031250136
ufoo62512200135
radoss653322120132
Diego504213135129
Dave-uk302521135129
Tibi378776128
KennyKenJnr7550000125
Lucaschevy503020129121
Rob Machina503316129120
James432020105120
Bry5018121110115
tofik817737000114
diego6514121177112
LukeGrego60411000111
Kiriakos50421160109
Blanco5840700105
Alan Thompson372514127101
Marcin.pl1010000101
kornel1816157598
Val_Yes96000096
carpcatcher4036200096
Protest593000089
ALEX_45_ORP4026220088
ADRIAN JOHN GB453760088
Krystyn CZ81000081
Clarom33201414081
MIRON 3380000080
orion_pl601800078
Ian Sebastian3330140077
Roy413300074
BG501590074
kiklop71000071
ZotDot462500071
Nick462300069
Jas3029100069
fanatyk nokill422500067
paradiddle309382700065
krowka1958pl65000065
Rickster302380061
BenBen2820110059
PSM302080058
rob332500058
Krzysiu2312116052
Tink351500050
Willy Waggler50000050
AlieRoo381100049
ZOLIKA272000047
Mike.CZ37900046
luki44000044
S.Cosgrove37600043
POLISH ARE CHEATS40000040
wolly35500040
Artur_xD23970039
Rumokatolik171255039
fishmate1612100038
albe30800038
Sebastian1512100037
Mickle197528800036
stocki25900034
King hammer33000033
BLOND CZ26700033
CHEATING POLISH FISHERMEN33000033
spike2k8181400032
DIXON24800032
SUM PL31000031
nathan31000031
JARSO PL30000030
Andy99h28000028
toxan_ua28000028
ELIZA27000027
pzw marcin26000026
guncha40 lv121100023
Arteezy18400022
pl16600022
radek9610750022
RYCHU 20.PL20000020
Jeorge Ramsbottom20000020
Ikarus cz20000020
Wuppereumel_DE20000020
ANETKA KOKIETKA20000020
Kingzz20000020
wentkasz10900019
nino11600017
ROCKY17000017
Trevor Drake16000016
MARYS16000016
Martin H16000016
FUCK THE POLISH CHEATS ON FISH16000016
bundy15000015
michuuuu8700015
Chunglee14000014
ladadar.cz13000013
rybaPL13000013
extractorfan13000013
LordZaraxCZ12000012
Barusin_ru12000012
Dale10000010
MASTER FISH10000010
cliff6400010
BRITISH BULL DOG DAVE10000010
grafi_tg10000010
Hades PL10000010
Modest10000010
Neil900009
czlowiek900009
Pippoterminator900009
POLISH ASSWIPE CHEATS800008
catch carp English Moron800008
Wojtas_gay700007
j fishmaster700007
mark700007
Cabadaj600006
match600006
Ace600006
SwisteX600006
Lucas Scotto600006
MIEK33600006
guncha lv500005
maverick500005
PABLO300003

FS3 Options :