Trophy Fishsim - standings


NOTE : This page is under construction, the points shown are for the new system

Pos12345678=101112=14======2122=24=262728293031323334353637383940414243=45464748495051525354555657585960616263646566676869707172737475767778798081828384858687888990919293949596979899100101102103104105106107108109110111112113114115116117118=120121122123124125126127128129130131132=134135136137138139140141142=144145146147148149150151152153=155156157=159160161162163164165=167=169=171=173174=176177=179180181182183184=186=188=190191192193===197=199=201202=204205206207==210====215216=218==221=223==226227======234==237=239==242=====248=250
NameP1P2P3P4P5Points
guncha40_lv1271241231201191215
Natalino1201191161151151184
ladadar cz1161161141101071141
krowka1958 pl1231201181151061128
heniek1191181181141081102
Raduz CZ1151071051051051086
Carpy1201131131071051083
zbyszek1141121121051051078
Andrew_PL1131101091051051078
Valerius_Yes1241051051051051069
dabel1121051051051051057
rychu201141051051051051054
roysdad1091051051051051054
Mariusz Was1051051051051051050
Delboy1051051051051051050
turbo1051051051051051050
grinev_ru1051051051051051050
wilen1051051051051051050
Zoltan1051051051051051050
MARYS PL1051051051051051050
myszor6661051051051051051045
Invictus1051051051051051040
DARO1051051051051051040
benio751051051051001001035
marwas631051051051001001035
MeHow_PL1061051051051001031
THE SPECIAL ONE (GB)1051051051001001030
mietek.pl105105105100951020
jozio105105100100961017
The Poacher1051051051001001013
thepoacher105100100100931005
Bertik 0071051001009998995
niki105105105100100990
marek m10510010010093977
rumcajs5510010010010091969
Poacher10097908685962
Bertik0071051051058787946
rumcajs 11051001009380943
vaso_ru100100908887929
phillthefish10592919185924
kris8988888585911
ASIA100100908585904
CLIVE10595818076889
Chris1051051009080889
rulerus10510510010075887
Wim10093898685871
NETTEN10090878580870
vitra8887868680868
BOLO1001001009087848
pikimot_ru10086858075828
Mick10083828175826
RONALDO PREESALL GB8585838077823
Sanczoss_7910085848170818
SteFirmy8784817776816
AthosCZ8583787575814
rumcajs19387727166801
damian8578767676796
Ludwiczek10080757057775
fana88181776963765
Kostichini_ru9383756963763
sirfishalot8683766360761
john nighthawk10571666357747
Puchacz9291757370743
wuppereumel8880716664741
MIREK 3310083756160740
Dean10580776762739
Andrew10075726966735
kevin astley105100716950733
wojtek9087805040716
JEZZ PREESALL GB7270666460714
LAWMAKER2007569636361699
Fischkopp8381707050692
sz7_ru6866666662685
blondak CZ7572666158683
tomthetroutmaster9073705753680
Black Knight8366626054665
OOBBI9270676455664
beerandcurry8363626055644
dazza105100939390636
marek7066605050626
calib10060605753624
Matievu8077625033621
Wojtas10562575350618
CHIKA by8075605850609
colin waller7069686255604
Man who will destroy Guncha126120120119118603
Wayne B10585575115600
Fronkov Viller6262605857597
Bertik OO78455424233573
marek m5550412523557
Stan4d .CZ10087524225547
GRAJEWO_POL5548454537500
SeraSan6154534240482
Jake6152504643478
colin.c7557454230477
koshkin_ua9481776346461
Weis [RS]8882772616447
IVAHA6055504033433
oczkos199010590818075431
rus58_ru6846433731419
mikey5046363628398
olegkot4537232016394
TrefwoordPunk7054503714389
Rob Dunblane6640363123382
ryba12_pl9175715836375
Kevinj94033311611369
mudpie6054413623365
klasa_pol10085776625353
kurp7842403525346
RobDunblane5744413716337
krowka1958_pl1059375570330
carpe1009462600316
GBR_GBR105105552121307
Mattia6633252115295
PILIP_ua10010050440294
Aaron4745252015287
Joolian836965560273
DamszePL403833105266
Spreedevil4422212018266
woody69584330187261
Keith5522211716259
Krzysztof7862282715252
kelvin7666553113241
DabelCZ927550200237
dorffunk4140332310227
Zeiser756657130211
Peter Acko50201886203
James W3023211512199
Oliver105563300194
wojtas_pl90821800190
KSIENDZU4233331610187
zbojmac91662500182
micka2519141410182
Barusin4225221611171
Yasen 504033332812162
Klamer_Pl8576000161
Weiss [RS]83403700160
TheJohnyCZ81301676140
Bushman404031250136
ufoo62512200135
radoss653322120132
Diego504213135129
Dave-uk302521135129
Tibi378776128
KennyKenJnr7550000125
Helena6657000123
Lucaschevy503020129121
James432020105120
diego6514121177112
LukeGrego60411000111
Kiriakos50421160109
Blanco5840700105
Marcin.pl1010000101
Alan Thompson372514127101
kornel1816157598
Val_Yes96000096
ALEX_45_ORP4026220088
ADRIAN JOHN GB453760088
BlackReven3131250087
Krystyn CZ81000081
MIRON 3380000080
orion_pl601800078
tofik8177000077
alberto3720127076
Roy413300074
BG501590074
kiklop71000071
ZotDot462500071
Nick462300069
Jas3029100069
krowka1958pl65000065
paradiddle309382700065
Rickster302380061
rob332500058
PSM302080058
Krzysiu2312116052
Willy Waggler50000050
Tink351500050
AlieRoo381100049
ZOLIKA272000047
Mike.CZ37900046
luki44000044
S.Cosgrove37600043
POLISH ARE CHEATS40000040
wolly35500040
Rumokatolik171255039
Artur_xD23970039
fishmate1612100038
albe30800038
Sebastian1512100037
Mickle197528800036
stocki25900034
Vlatibor_ru33000033
BLOND CZ26700033
CHEATING POLISH FISHERMEN33000033
King hammer33000033
spike2k8181400032
DIXON24800032
SUM PL31000031
nathan31000031
JARSO PL30000030
toxan_ua28000028
Andy99h28000028
ELIZA27000027
pzw marcin26000026
guncha40 lv121100023
Arteezy18400022
pl16600022
radek9610750022
Wuppereumel_DE20000020
Jeorge Ramsbottom20000020
ANETKA KOKIETKA20000020
Kingzz20000020
Ikarus cz20000020
wentkasz10900019
ROCKY17000017
nino11600017
Martin H16000016
Trevor Drake16000016
FUCK THE POLISH CHEATS ON FISH16000016
bundy15000015
michuuuu8700015
extractorfan13000013
ladadar.cz13000013
rybaPL13000013
Barusin_ru12000012
BRITISH BULL DOG DAVE10000010
Modest10000010
Dale10000010
grafi_tg10000010
MASTER FISH10000010
cliff6400010
Hades PL10000010
Neil900009
Pippoterminator900009
czlowiek900009
POLISH ASSWIPE CHEATS800008
catch carp English Moron800008
mark700007
Wojtas_gay700007
j fishmaster700007
Ace600006
Cabadaj600006
match600006
MIEK33600006
SwisteX600006
Lucas Scotto600006
guncha lv500005
maverick500005
PABLO300003

FS3 Options :