Trophy Fishsim - standings


NOTE : This page is under construction, the points shown are for the new system

Pos123456789101112=14151617181920===============36373839=4142434445=474849505152535455565758=6061626364656667=6970717273=75767778798081828384858687888990919293949596979899100101102103104105106107108109110111112=114=116117118119120121122123124125126127128129130131132133134135136137138139140141142143144145146147148149150151152153154155156157158159160161=163164165166=168169170171172173174175176177178179=181182183184185=187188189190191192=194195=197198=200=202=204205206207=209=211=213214==217218219=221222223224225226227228229230231=233=235236237238==241==244=246247=249=251252253254==257=====263264265=267===271272273=275=277278=====284==287=289==292=====298=300
NameP1P2P3P4P5Points
ladadar cz1471281271241221285
Natalino1341261251241241277
Man who will destroy Guncha1341321261201201248
guncha40_lv1281271271241231244
krowka1958 pl1231201181151061185
heniek1191181181141081132
Dont Rob the Machina1261151051051051095
Carpy1201131131071061092
WACHA pl1191081051051051088
Raduz CZ1151071051051051086
Lockdown Dangler1201201051051051080
zbyszek1141121121051051078
Andrew_PL1131101091051051078
Valerius_Yes1241051051051051069
rychu201141131051051051067
Bane1101051051051051063
dabel1121051051051051057
roysdad1091051051051051054
MeHow_PL1061051051051051051
Invictus1051051051051051050
wilen1051051051051051050
JARSO.PL1051051051051051050
Bertik0071051051051051051050
Bertik 0071051051051051051050
Mariusz Was1051051051051051050
MIREK 331051051051051051050
grinev_ru1051051051051051050
turbo1051051051051051050
Zoltan1051051051051051050
DARO1051051051051051050
mietek.pl1051051051051051050
myszor6661051051051051051050
Delboy1051051051051051050
MARYS PL1051051051051051050
benio751051051051051051050
marwas631051051051051051045
niki1051051051051001035
THE SPECIAL ONE (GB)1051051051001001030
sirfishalot1051001001001001025
SteFirmy1051051051001001025
pikimot_ru1051051051051001024
dazza105105105100931018
jozio105105100100961017
The Poacher1051051051001001013
thepoacher105100100100931005
monia1051051051001001005
rumcajs 1105105100100931003
rumcajs551001001001001001000
0ZZER(UK)10510510010085998
CLIVE10510510510595980
marek m10510010010093977
vitra10510010010088971
Poacher10097908685962
Chris10510510510090958
SeraSan105105888583949
Igor10510510510080948
Vlad1051051008785940
phillthefish10592919190929
vaso_ru100100908887929
dantman10088888785928
beerandcurry105100838077918
kris8988888585911
ASIA100100908585904
szczenki 21 pl1051051009080902
RONALDO PREESALL GB105105858585900
rulerus10510510010075887
Wim10093898685871
NETTEN10090878580871
Wojtas1051051008562866
Hodgey10090858177856
BOLO1001001009087848
martin100100838080834
Mick10083828175826
Kevinj98781818080826
Andrew10085838380819
Sanczoss_7910085848170818
AthosCZ8583787575814
wojtek9087807575811
rumcajs19387727166801
damian8578767676796
Fronkov8576757171795
Ludwiczek10080757057775
fana88181776963765
Kostichini_ru9383756963763
john nighthawk10571666357747
kevin astley105100716962745
Puchacz9291757370743
wuppereumel8880716664741
Dean10580776762739
Willy Waggler100100756360727
JEZZ PREESALL GB7270666460714
Budvar 1210583807550713
Matievu8077625045701
LAWMAKER2007569636361699
Fischkopp8381707050692
Black Knight8366666260690
tomthetroutmaster9073706057687
sz7_ru6866666662685
blondak CZ7572666158683
Peter Acko8771665756670
OOBBI9270676455664
Vlatibor_ru8375716050663
Bertik OO78584554242657
Soocker_Bra10585756650642
olegkot8380626057638
marek7066606050636
Krzysiu5045333333630
calib10060605753624
CHIKA by8075605850609
colin waller7069686255604
Wayne B10585575115600
oczkos199010590818075597
Fronkov Viller6262605857597
Weis [RS]8882772622557
marek m5550412523557
Stan4d .CZ10087524225547
grard g8057574242543
colin.c7557574542504
GRAJEWO_POL5548454537500
Jake6152504643478
michuuuu7566252525476
koshkin_ua9481776346461
Steve Collins8077614430435
IVAHA6055504033433
rus58_ru6846433731419
Other Pog105105574028415
mikey5046363628398
TrefwoordPunk7054503714389
Helena6666575033387
Rob Dunblane6640363123382
tofik8110580807737379
ryba12_pl9175715836375
mudpie6054413623365
Mattia6650332521354
klasa_pol10085776625353
kurp7842403525346
Foocker_BR105100332514341
RobDunblane5744413716337
Homer_ru5740282827333
krowka1958_pl1059375570330
BlackReven6033313125324
Barusin4233252522322
carpe1009462600316
Bert Hooker5037332520315
GBR_GBR105105552121307
PILIP_ua10010050440294
Aaron4745252015287
Dippy Doo5027252016278
Joolian836965560273
Spreedevil4422212018270
DamszePL403833105266
woody69584330187261
Keith5522211716259
Krzysztof7862282715252
kelvin7666553113241
DabelCZ927550200237
myszor666660552820229
dorffunk4140332310227
Zeiser756657130211
Martin H605036169205
micka2520191414199
James W3023211512199
Oliver105563300194
wojtas_pl90821800190
KSIENDZU4233331610187
TheJohnyCZ81301676182
zbojmac91662500182
alberto372016127179
olej3083751600174
Big Boy Borris UK105441600165
Yasen 504033332812162
Klamer_Pl8576000161
Weiss [RS]83403700160
PM UK5033332012148
CDC [RS]75422500142
Bushman404031250136
ufoo62512200135
radoss653322120132
Dave-uk302521135129
Diego504213135129
Tibi378776128
KennyKenJnr7550000125
Marcin57331877122
Lucaschevy503020129121
James432020105120
Rob Machina503316129120
Bry5018121110115
diego6514121177112
LukeGrego60411000111
Kiriakos50421160109
Blanco5840700105
Alan Thompson372514127101
Marcin.pl1010000101
kornel1816157598
carpcatcher4036200096
Val_Yes96000096
Protest593000089
ALEX_45_ORP4026220088
ADRIAN JOHN GB453760088
Krystyn CZ81000081
Clarom33201414081
CDC _RS602000080
MIRON 3380000080
orion_pl601800078
Ian Sebastian3330140077
Alf Garnet75000075
BG501590074
Roy413300074
ZotDot462500071
kiklop71000071
Nick462300069
Jas3029100069
fanatyk nokill422500067
paradiddle309382700065
wolly352550065
krowka1958pl65000065
Rickster302380061
BenBen2820110059
PSM302080058
rob332500058
Maniek_172816100054
Dale2516100051
Tink351500050
AlieRoo381100049
ZOLIKA272000047
Mike.CZ37900046
Wolfy GER(A)252000045
luki44000044
S.Cosgrove37600043
POLISH ARE CHEATS40000040
Rumokatolik171255039
Artur_xD23970039
fishmate1612100038
albe30800038
Sebastian1512100037
Mickle197528800036
stocki25900034
CHEATING POLISH FISHERMEN33000033
King hammer33000033
BLOND CZ26700033
AndreVV-Pl161600032
DIXON24800032
spike2k8181400032
SUM PL31000031
nathan31000031
JARSO PL30000030
toxan_ua28000028
Andy99h28000028
extractorfan141300027
ELIZA27000027
pzw marcin26000026
MokryDzony25000025
guncha40 lv121100023
pl16600022
Arteezy18400022
radek9610750022
Ikarus cz20000020
Jeorge Ramsbottom20000020
RYCHU 20.PL20000020
Kingzz20000020
ANETKA KOKIETKA20000020
Wuppereumel_DE20000020
wentkasz10900019
Rafaz1980_ru18000018
ROCKY17000017
nino11600017
Kingster16000016
Trevor Drake16000016
MARYS16000016
FUCK THE POLISH CHEATS ON FISH16000016
bundy15000015
Chunglee14000014
ladadar.cz13000013
rybaPL13000013
Barusin_ru12000012
LordZaraxCZ12000012
WLAB11000011
Hades PL10000010
grafi_tg10000010
MASTER FISH10000010
cliff6400010
Modest10000010
BRITISH BULL DOG DAVE10000010
Pippoterminator900009
czlowiek900009
Neil900009
POLISH ASSWIPE CHEATS800008
catch carp English Moron800008
j fishmaster700007
Wojtas_gay700007
mark700007
MIEK33600006
Cabadaj600006
Ace600006
SwisteX600006
Lucas Scotto600006
match600006
maverick500005
guncha lv500005
PABLO300003

FS3 Options :