Trophy Fishsim - standings


NOTE : This page is under construction, the points shown are for the new system

Pos12345678=101112=14======21=2324=26=282930=323334353637383940414243444546=4849=5152535455=57585960616263646566676869707172737475767778798081828384858687888990919293949596979899100101102103104105106107108109110111112113114115116117118119120121122123124125=127128129130131132133134135=137138139140141142143144145146147148149=151152153154155156157158159160=162163=165=167168169170171=173=175=177=179=181182183=185186=188189190191192193=195=197=199200201202==205=207=209210=212213214215==218====223224=226==229=231232==235236======243==246=248==251=====257=259
NameP1P2P3P4P5Points
guncha40_lv1271241231201191215
Natalino1201201191161151195
ladadar cz1201161161151141159
krowka1958 pl1231201181151061128
heniek1191181181141081102
Raduz CZ1151071051051051086
Carpy1201131131071051083
Andrew_PL1131101091051051078
zbyszek1141121121051051078
Valerius_Yes1241051051051051069
dabel1121051051051051057
rychu201141051051051051054
roysdad1091051051051051054
Mariusz Was1051051051051051050
wilen1051051051051051050
grinev_ru1051051051051051050
Zoltan1051051051051051050
MARYS PL1051051051051051050
turbo1051051051051051050
Delboy1051051051051051050
Invictus1051051051051051045
myszor6661051051051051051045
MeHow_PL1061051051051051041
DARO1051051051051051040
marwas631051051051051001040
niki1051051051051001035
benio751051051051001001035
THE SPECIAL ONE (GB)1051051051001001030
mietek.pl105105105100951020
jozio105105100100961017
Bane105105105100921017
The Poacher1051051051001001013
thepoacher105100100100931005
Bertik 0071051001009998995
marek m10510010010093977
rumcajs5510010010010091969
Poacher10097908685962
rumcajs 11051001009390960
Bertik0071051051058787946
0ZZER(UK)105105858080933
vaso_ru100100908887929
phillthefish10592919185924
pikimot_ru100100868585914
kris8988888585911
ASIA100100908585904
Chris1051051009080889
CLIVE10595818076889
rulerus10510510010075887
Wim10093898685871
NETTEN10090878580871
vitra8887868680868
BOLO1001001009087848
Man who will destroy Guncha126120120119118843
RONALDO PREESALL GB8585858380831
Kevinj98781818080826
Mick10083828175826
Sanczoss_7910085848170818
SteFirmy8784817776816
AthosCZ8583787575814
rumcajs19387727166801
damian8578767676796
Ludwiczek10080757057775
fana88181776963765
Kostichini_ru9383756963763
sirfishalot8683766360761
Andrew10083757269757
john nighthawk10571666357747
Puchacz9291757370743
wuppereumel8880716664741
MIREK 3310083756160740
Dean10580776762739
kevin astley105100716950733
wojtek9087805040716
JEZZ PREESALL GB7270666460714
Wojtas10562605753701
LAWMAKER2007569636361699
Fischkopp8381707050692
sz7_ru6866666662685
blondak CZ7572666158683
tomthetroutmaster9073705753680
Black Knight8366626054665
OOBBI9270676455664
beerandcurry8363626055644
dazza105100939390636
marek7066605050626
calib10060605753624
Matievu8077625033621
CHIKA by8075605850609
colin waller7069686255604
Wayne B10585575115600
Fronkov Viller6262605857597
olegkot8062575045590
Vlatibor_ru7571605042579
Bertik OO78455424233573
marek m5550412523557
Stan4d .CZ10087524225547
GRAJEWO_POL5548454537500
SeraSan6154534240482
Jake6152504643478
colin.c7557454230477
koshkin_ua9481776346461
Weis [RS]8882772616447
IVAHA6055504033433
oczkos199010590818075431
rus58_ru6846433731419
monia5050402825407
mikey5046363628398
TrefwoordPunk7054503714389
Helena6666575033387
Rob Dunblane6640363123382
ryba12_pl9175715836375
mudpie6054413623365
klasa_pol10085776625353
kurp7842403525346
RobDunblane5744413716337
Homer_ru5740282827333
krowka1958_pl1059375570330
Barusin4233252522322
carpe1009462600316
GBR_GBR105105552121307
Mattia6633252115295
PILIP_ua10010050440294
Aaron4745252015287
Joolian836965560273
Spreedevil4422212018266
DamszePL403833105266
woody69584330187261
Keith5522211716259
Krzysztof7862282715252
kelvin7666553113241
DabelCZ927550200237
dorffunk4140332310227
Zeiser756657130211
Peter Acko50201886203
James W3023211512199
micka2520191414199
Oliver105563300194
wojtas_pl90821800190
KSIENDZU4233331610187
zbojmac91662500182
alberto372016127179
Yasen 504033332812162
Klamer_Pl8576000161
Weiss [RS]83403700160
TheJohnyCZ81301676140
Bushman404031250136
ufoo62512200135
radoss653322120132
Diego504213135129
Dave-uk302521135129
Tibi378776128
KennyKenJnr7550000125
Lucaschevy503020129121
James432020105120
Bry5018121110115
diego6514121177112
LukeGrego60411000111
Kiriakos50421160109
Blanco5840700105
Alan Thompson372514127101
Marcin.pl1010000101
kornel1816157598
carpcatcher4036200096
Val_Yes96000096
ADRIAN JOHN GB453760088
ALEX_45_ORP4026220088
BlackReven3131250087
Krystyn CZ81000081
MIRON 3380000080
orion_pl601800078
Ian Sebastian3330140077
tofik8177000077
Roy413300074
BG501590074
kiklop71000071
ZotDot462500071
Nick462300069
Jas3029100069
krowka1958pl65000065
paradiddle309382700065
Rickster302380061
Protest59000059
PSM302080058
rob332500058
Krzysiu2312116052
Tink351500050
Willy Waggler50000050
AlieRoo381100049
ZOLIKA272000047
Mike.CZ37900046
luki44000044
S.Cosgrove37600043
wolly35500040
POLISH ARE CHEATS40000040
Artur_xD23970039
Rumokatolik171255039
fishmate1612100038
albe30800038
Sebastian1512100037
Mickle197528800036
stocki25900034
CHEATING POLISH FISHERMEN33000033
BLOND CZ26700033
King hammer33000033
spike2k8181400032
DIXON24800032
nathan31000031
SUM PL31000031
JARSO PL30000030
Andy99h28000028
toxan_ua28000028
ELIZA27000027
pzw marcin26000026
guncha40 lv121100023
radek9610750022
Arteezy18400022
pl16600022
Kingzz20000020
Jeorge Ramsbottom20000020
Wuppereumel_DE20000020
Ikarus cz20000020
ANETKA KOKIETKA20000020
wentkasz10900019
ROCKY17000017
nino11600017
Martin H16000016
Trevor Drake16000016
FUCK THE POLISH CHEATS ON FISH16000016
bundy15000015
michuuuu8700015
Chunglee14000014
extractorfan13000013
rybaPL13000013
ladadar.cz13000013
Barusin_ru12000012
BRITISH BULL DOG DAVE10000010
MASTER FISH10000010
Hades PL10000010
grafi_tg10000010
Dale10000010
cliff6400010
Modest10000010
czlowiek900009
Pippoterminator900009
Neil900009
catch carp English Moron800008
POLISH ASSWIPE CHEATS800008
j fishmaster700007
mark700007
Wojtas_gay700007
match600006
Cabadaj600006
Lucas Scotto600006
MIEK33600006
SwisteX600006
Ace600006
maverick500005
guncha lv500005
PABLO300003

FS3 Options :