Trophy Fishsim - standings


NOTE : This page is under construction, the points shown are for the new system

Pos12345678=101112=14======2122=24=26272829303132333435363738394041424344454647484950515253=55565758596061626364656667686970717273747576777879808182838485868788899091929394=96979899100101102103104105=107108109110111112113=115116=118119120121122123124125126127128129130=132133134135136137138=140141142143144145146147148149=151152153=155156157158159160161=163=165=167168169=171=173174175176177178=180=182=184185186187==190=192==195196=198199200201===205====210211212=214==217=219==222======229==232=234==237=====243=245
NameP1P2P3P4P5Points
guncha40_lv1271241231201191215
Natalino1201191161151151184
ladadar cz1161161141101071141
krowka1958 pl1231201181151061128
heniek1191181181081051093
Raduz CZ1151071051051051086
Carpy1201131131071051083
Andrew_PL1131101091051051078
zbyszek1141121121051051078
Valerius_Yes1241051051051051069
dabel1121051051051051057
roysdad1091051051051051054
rychu201141051051051051054
Zoltan1051051051051051050
turbo1051051051051051050
Mariusz Was1051051051051051050
MARYS PL1051051051051051050
grinev_ru1051051051051051050
Delboy1051051051051051050
wilen1051051051051051050
DARO1051051051051051040
marwas631051051051001001035
benio751051051051001001035
THE SPECIAL ONE (GB)1051051051001001030
myszor6661051051051001001030
MeHow_PL1061051051001001026
Invictus1051051051001001025
mietek.pl105105105100951020
jozio105105100100961017
The Poacher1051051051001001013
thepoacher105100100100931005
Bertik 0071051001009998995
marek m10510010010093977
rumcajs5510010010010091969
Poacher10097908685962
Bertik0071051051058787946
vaso_ru100100908887929
phillthefish10592919185924
rumcajs 1105100938076919
kris8988888585911
ASIA100100908585904
CLIVE10595818076889
rulerus10510510010075887
Wim10093898685871
NETTEN10090878580870
vitra8887868680868
BOLO1001001009087848
niki105100666666839
Chris105105777575838
Mick10083828175826
Sanczoss_7910085848170818
SteFirmy8784817776816
AthosCZ8583787575814
RONALDO PREESALL GB8583807776814
rumcajs19387727166801
damian8578767676796
pikimot_ru8685807572786
Ludwiczek10080757057775
fana88181776963765
Kostichini_ru9383756963763
sirfishalot8683766360761
john nighthawk10571666357747
Puchacz9291757370743
wuppereumel8880716664741
MIREK 3310083756160740
Dean10580776762739
kevin astley105100716950733
wojtek9087805040716
Andrew10075726966715
JEZZ PREESALL GB7270666460714
LAWMAKER2007569636361699
Fischkopp8381707050692
sz7_ru6866666662685
blondak CZ7572666158683
tomthetroutmaster9073705753680
Black Knight8366626054665
OOBBI9270676455664
beerandcurry8363626055644
dazza105100939390636
marek7066605050626
calib10060605753624
Matievu8077625033621
Wojtas10562575350618
CHIKA by8075605850609
colin waller7069686255604
Wayne B10585575115600
Fronkov Viller6262605857597
Bertik OO78455424233573
marek m5550412523557
Stan4d .CZ10087524225547
GRAJEWO_POL5548454537500
SeraSan6154534240482
Jake6152504643478
colin.c7557453026461
koshkin_ua9481776346461
Weis [RS]8882772616447
IVAHA6055504033433
oczkos199010590818075431
rus58_ru6846433731419
mikey5046363628398
olegkot4537232016394
TrefwoordPunk7054503714389
Rob Dunblane6640363123382
ryba12_pl9175715836375
Man who will destroy Guncha12612011900365
mudpie6054413623365
kurp7842403525346
RobDunblane5744413716337
krowka1958_pl1059375570330
carpe1009462600316
GBR_GBR105105552121307
PILIP_ua10010050440294
klasa_pol1008577250287
Aaron4745252015287
Joolian836965560273
DamszePL403833105266
Spreedevil4422212018266
woody69584330187261
Keith5522211716259
Krzysztof7862282715252
kelvin7666553113241
DabelCZ927550200237
dorffunk4140332310227
Zeiser756657130211
Peter Acko50201886203
James W3023211512199
Oliver105563300194
wojtas_pl90821800190
KSIENDZU4233331610187
micka2519141410182
zbojmac91662500182
Yasen 504033332812162
Klamer_Pl8576000161
Weiss [RS]83403700160
TheJohnyCZ81301676140
Bushman404031250136
radoss653322120132
Dave-uk302521135129
Diego504213135129
Tibi378776128
KennyKenJnr7550000125
Lucaschevy503020129121
James432020105120
diego6514121177112
LukeGrego60411000111
Kiriakos50421160109
Mattia2521151211106
Blanco5840700105
Alan Thompson372514127101
Marcin.pl1010000101
kornel1816157598
Val_Yes96000096
ALEX_45_ORP4026220088
ADRIAN JOHN GB453760088
BlackReven3131250087
Krystyn CZ81000081
MIRON 3380000080
orion_pl601800078
tofik8177000077
alberto3720127076
BG501590074
Roy413300074
ZotDot462500071
kiklop71000071
Jas3029100069
Nick462300069
paradiddle309382700065
Rickster302380061
PSM302080058
rob332500058
Willy Waggler50000050
Tink351500050
AlieRoo381100049
ZOLIKA272000047
Mike.CZ37900046
luki44000044
S.Cosgrove37600043
POLISH ARE CHEATS40000040
wolly35500040
Artur_xD23970039
Rumokatolik171255039
albe30800038
fishmate1612100038
Sebastian1512100037
Mickle197528800036
stocki25900034
BLOND CZ26700033
CHEATING POLISH FISHERMEN33000033
King hammer33000033
spike2k8181400032
DIXON24800032
nathan31000031
SUM PL31000031
Kevinj931000031
JARSO PL30000030
Andy99h28000028
toxan_ua28000028
ELIZA27000027
pzw marcin26000026
guncha40 lv121100023
Arteezy18400022
pl16600022
ufoo22000022
radek9610750022
Kingzz20000020
Jeorge Ramsbottom20000020
Ikarus cz20000020
ANETKA KOKIETKA20000020
Wuppereumel_DE20000020
wentkasz10900019
Krzysiu12600018
nino11600017
ROCKY17000017
Martin H16000016
FUCK THE POLISH CHEATS ON FISH16000016
Trevor Drake16000016
michuuuu8700015
bundy15000015
ladadar.cz13000013
rybaPL13000013
extractorfan13000013
Modest10000010
BRITISH BULL DOG DAVE10000010
Dale10000010
cliff6400010
grafi_tg10000010
MASTER FISH10000010
Hades PL10000010
Neil900009
Pippoterminator900009
czlowiek900009
catch carp English Moron800008
POLISH ASSWIPE CHEATS800008
mark700007
j fishmaster700007
Wojtas_gay700007
MIEK33600006
Lucas Scotto600006
SwisteX600006
Cabadaj600006
Ace600006
match600006
guncha lv500005
maverick500005
PABLO300003

FS3 Options :